Βαθμολογία MotoGP

ΘέσηΑναβάτηςΒθμ.
1 Fabio Quartararo15611/525/125/13/1316/325/110/616/325/1----------
2 Johann Zarco12220/220/2-8/820/213/420/28/813/4----------
3 Francesco Bagnaia 10916/310/620/220/213/4-9/711/510/6----------
4 Joan Mir10113/49/716/311/5-16/313/47/916/3----------
5 Jack Miller1007/97/9-25/125/110/616/310/6-----------
6 Maverick Viñales9525/111/55/119/76/108/811/5-20/2----------
7 Miguel Oliveira853/131/15-5/11-20/225/120/211/5----------
8 Aleix Espargaro619/76/1010/610/6-9/7-9/78/8----------
9 Brad Binder602/148/811/5-3/1311/58/813/44/12---------
10 Marc Marquez50--9/77/9---25/19/7
11 Takaaki Nakagami41--6/1013/49/7-3/133/137/9----------
12 Pol Espargaro418/83/13-6/108/84/12-6/106/10----------
13 Franco Morbidelli 40-4/1213/416/3--7/9------------
14 Alex Rins3310/613/4-----5/115/11----------
15 Alex Marquez27--8/8-10/62/145/11-2/14----------
16 Enea Bastianini276/105/117/9-2/14-6/10-1/15----------
17 Danilo Petrucci26--3/132/1411/57/9--3/13----------
18 Jorge Martin231/1516/3----2/144/12-----------
19 Valentino Rossi174/12---5/116/10-2/14-----------
20 Luca Marini14--4/12-4/12-4/121/15-----------
21 Iker Lecuona13--1/151/157/95/11-------------
22 Stefan Bradl115/112/14-4/12---------------
23 Lorenzo Savadori4--2/14--1/151/15------------
24 Michele Pirro3----3/13-------------
25 Tito Rabat1----1/15--------------
26 Garrett Gerloff0-------------------
ΘέσηΟμάδαΒθμ.
1Yamaha184252525161625111625----------
2Ducati167202020252513201113----------
3KTM114381151120252011----------
4Suzuki10513131611-1613716----------
5Honda86839131045259----------
6Aprilia62961010-9198----------
ΘέσηΟμάδαΒθμ.
1 Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP251363630122233211645----------
2 Ducati Lenovo Team209231720453810252110----------
3 Pramac Racing1492136-82116221213----------
4 Red Bull KTM Factory Racing14559115331333315----------
5 Team Suzuki Ecstar13423221611-16131221----------
6 Repsol Honda Team9813591384-3115----------
7 LCR Honda68--1413172839----------
8 Aprilia Racing Team Gresini65961210-10198----------
9 Petronas Yamaha SRT574413165672-----------
10 Esponsorama Racing416511-6-1011----------
11Tech 3 Factory Racing39--431812--3----------