Βαθμολογία MotoGP
ΘέσηΑναβάτηςΒθμ.
1 Francesco Bagnaia 6616/310/620/220/2---------------
2 Fabio Quartararo6411/525/125/13/13---------------
3 Maverick Viñales5025/111/55/119/7---------------
4 Joan Mir4913/49/716/311/5---------------
5 Johann Zarco4820/220/2-8/8---------------
6 Jack Miller397/97/9-25/1---------------
7 Aleix Espargaro359/76/1010/610/6---------------
8 Franco Morbidelli 33-4/1213/416/3---------------
9 Alex Rins2310/613/4-----------------
10 Brad Binder212/148/811/5---------------
11 Takaaki Nakagami19--6/1013/4---------------
12 Enea Bastianini186/105/117/9----------------
13 Jorge Martin171/1516/3-----------------
14 Pol Espargaro178/83/13-6/10---------------
15 Marc Marquez16--9/77/9
16 Stefan Bradl115/112/14-4/12---------------
17 Miguel Oliveira93/131/15-5/11---------------
18 Alex Marquez8--8/8----------------
19 Danilo Petrucci5--3/132/14---------------
20 Luca Marini4--4/12----------------
21 Valentino Rossi44/12------------------
22 Lorenzo Savadori2--2/14----------------
23 Iker Lecuona2--1/151/15---------------
24 Tito Rabat0-------------------
ΘέσηΟμάδαΒθμ.
1 Monster Energy Yamaha MotoGP11436363012---------------
2 Ducati Lenovo Team10523172045---------------
3 Team Suzuki Ecstar7223221611---------------
4 Pramac Racing652136-8---------------
5 Repsol Honda Team40135913---------------
6 Petronas Yamaha SRT37441316---------------
7 Aprilia Racing Team Gresini37961210---------------
8 Red Bull KTM Factory Racing3059115---------------
9 LCR Honda27--1413---------------
10 Esponsorama Racing226511----------------
11Tech 3 Factory Racing7--43---------------
ΘέσηΟμάδαΒθμ.
1Yamaha9125252516---------------
2Ducati8520202025---------------
3Suzuki5313131611---------------
4Aprilia35961010---------------
6Honda3383913---------------
5KTM2738115---------------